ROOM PLANM2
 
Height
 

U
 

school
 

theater
 

block

banquet
 

recep-
tion
Huyberszaal1073.0325556536--
Dennenzaal1092.7330607532--
Kastanjezaal Left242.33---6--
Kastanjezaal Right242.33---6--
Parel van Brabant962.662255653640100
V. Tienhoven1462.86358012044120200
Sparrenzaal462.68122525183050
Dr.Desain 1642.99204050224040
Dr.Desain 2682.99224055245050
Bosrestaurant902.99-60703660130
Eikenzaal 1932.7124456028--
Eikenzaal 272,52.7122405526--
Beukenzaal442.7111182518--
Berkenzaal452.6811182518--
Larixzaal332.68---10--
Lindenzaal52,52.7011182518--
Room 1252.68---10--
Room 2252.68---10--
Room 3232.68---10--
Room 4262.68---10--
Room 5222.68---10--
Room 6242.68---10-

Contact

Would you like to receive more information or make a reservation request?
Please call: 0031 - 13 - 523 21 00 or fill out the form. 

captcha

LANDGOED DE ROSEP

Oirschotsebaan 15
5062 TE Oisterwijk

Contact

  +31 (0)13 - 523 21 00
  +31 (0)13 - 523 21 99
  info@rosep.com

Created by iForHospitality